imagen principal

Team

We are a multidisciplinary work team that, with a long history and great accumulated experiences, we work to accompany companies in the forestry sector in their innovation processes, providing the research, resources and tools necessary to improve their competitiveness.

Pablo Sabín Galán

Director
Pablo Sabín Galán
Área Gestión
Image
Álvaro Picardo Nieto

Álvaro Picardo Nieto

Subdirector
Teletrabajo
Image
Ana Mayor

Ana Mayor

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Beatriz Hernández Montejo

Beatriz Hernández Montejo

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Carolina María Sol Martín

Carolina María Sol Martín

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Concha Redondo Blanco

Concha Redondo Blanco

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Miriam Vázquez Golvano

Miriam Vázquez Golvano

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Montserrat Vázquez Guayarón

Montserrat Vázquez Guayarón

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Mª Pilar Miranda Sisamón

Mª Pilar Miranda Sisamón

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Nerea García

Nerea García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Pilar Sanz

Pilar Sanz

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Raquel Castán

Raquel Castán

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Silvia Herranz Navas

Silvia Herranz Navas

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria

Rodrigo Gómez Conejo

Jefe/a de área
Rodrigo Gómez Conejo
Área Digitalización y tecnología aplicada
Image
Agustin García Vadillo

Agustin García Vadillo

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Antonio de Marco Blanco

Antonio de Marco Blanco

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Daniel Hernández

Daniel Hernández

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Daniel Llorente Marín

Daniel Llorente Marín

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Darwin Alverca Soto

Darwin Alverca Soto

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Diego Rello Ayuso

Diego Rello Ayuso

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Eduardo Sánchez Buergo

Eduardo Sánchez Buergo

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Francisco Gallego Ciprés

Francisco Gallego Ciprés

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Jose Saúl Rodríguez

Jose Saúl Rodríguez

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Luis Ignacio Morcillo Luque

Luis Ignacio Morcillo Luque

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Marta Tejero Pascual

Marta Tejero Pascual

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Rodrigo Vegas Jiménez

Rodrigo Vegas Jiménez

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Sergio Morcuende Parrilla

Sergio Morcuende Parrilla

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo

Roberto Rubio Gutiérrez

Jefe/a de área
Roberto Rubio Gutiérrez
Área Gestión Forestal y Recursos Naturales
Image
Aida Rodriguez García

Aida Rodriguez García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Carmen Alonso

Carmen Alonso

Técnico/a de proyectos
Burgos
Image
Dario Arias López

Dario Arias López

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Elena Pinar

Elena Pinar

Técnico/a de proyectos
Ávila
Image
Gemma López Zamorano

Gemma López Zamorano

Técnico/a de proyectos
Ávila
Image
Javier de Dios García

Javier de Dios García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
José Miguel Altelarrea Martínez

José Miguel Altelarrea

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
María Hernández Varas

María Hernández Varas

Técnico/a de proyectos
Salamanca
Image
Miryam Palomo Sepúlveda

Miryam Palomo Sepúlveda

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Montserrat Ganado Abad

Montserrat Ganado Abad

Técnico/a de proyectos
Valladolid
Image
Rocío Gallego García

Rocío Gallego García

Técnico/a de proyectos
León

Edgar Lafuente Jiménez

Jefe/a de área
Edgar Lafuente Jiménez
Área Industria y Construcción con Madera
Image
Álvaro Sánchez

Álvaro Sánchez

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Cristian Ribas

Cristian Ribas

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Eduardo Bordallo

Eduardo Bordallo

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Gonzalo Caballé

Gonzalo Caballé

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Gonzalo Cabrera

Gonzalo Cabrera

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
José Luis Villanueva Hernández

José Luis Villanueva Hernández

Jefe/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Juan Carlos Rubio

Juan Carlos Rubio

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Laura Gómez Pérez

Laura Gómez Pérez

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Manuel García Barbero

Manuel García Barbero

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
María Ruiz de Pablo

María Ruiz de Pablo

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Mario Azaña Galán

Mario Azaña Galán

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Nacho Monforte Arcija

Nacho Monforte Arcija

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Oscar Sigüenza Sabater

Oscar Sigüenza Sabater

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Pablo Blanco García

Pablo Blanco García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Raquel Soria Ceña

Raquel Soria Ceña

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Roberto Alfonso Barreiro

Roberto Alfonso Barreiro

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Saúl Gutiérrez García

Saúl Gutiérrez García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Silvia Gómez Fernández

Silvia Gómez Fernández

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Tamara Coello García

Tamara Coello García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria

Ángela Blázquez Casado

Jefe/a de área
Ángela Blázquez Casado
Área Selvicultura y Cambio Climático
Image
Alberto Bergel

Alberto Bergel Díaz

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Belén Chacel

Belén Chacel

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Elena Blanco Lago

Elena Blanco Lago

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Jose Carlos Porto Rodriguez

Jose Carlos Porto Rodriguez

Técnico/a de proyectos
Palencia
Image
Lorena Pablos Tanarro

Lorena Pablos Tanarro

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Saray Martín García

Saray Martín García

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Tomás Sánchez Pellicer

Tomás Sánchez Pellicer

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria

Riccardo Castellini

Jefe/a de área
Riccardo Castellini
Área Cooperación Internacional
Image
Adela Trassierra Villa

Adela Trassierra Villa

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Raquel Puntero García

Raquel Puntero García

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria

Carmen Cañibano

Jefe/a de área
Carmen Cañibano
Área de Biotecnología
Image
Alberto Sola

Alberto Sola

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Bernabé Martín

Bernabé Martín

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Clara Sánchez

Clara Sánchez

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Josefina Merino García

Josefina Merino García

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
Katarina Kosalkova

Katarina Kosalkova

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
María del Mar Calonge

María del Mar Calonge Delso

Técnico/a de proyectos
León
Image
María Rosario Pérez Redondo

María Rosario Pérez Redondo

Técnico/a de proyectos
León

Javier Calvo Simón

Jefe/a de área
Javier Calvo Simón
Área de Bioeconomía
Image
Fernando Rubio Benito

Fernando Rubio Benito

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Hamza Briki

Hamza Briki

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Mariano Rojas Magallanes

Mariano Rojas Magallanes

Técnico/a de proyectos
Teletrabajo
Image
Marta Boillos Mínguez

Marta Boillos Mínguez

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Nacho Campanero Rhodes

Nacho Campanero Rhodes

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Pepa Lavilla

Pepa Lavilla

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria

Pablo Sabin

Jefe/a de área
Pablo Sabin
Área de Biociudades
Image
Javier Frades Orallo

Javier Frades Orallo

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Lola Cadarso Anza

Lola Cadarso Anza

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria
Image
Melanie Amato

Melanie Amato

Técnico/a de proyectos
Soria